Men Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Points 1 Στυλιανού Κώστας 5 2 Γιαϊλίδης Γιώργος 21 3 Μπουραντάς Αντώνης 33 4 Μαυρίδης Ανδρέας 38 5 Διακουράκης Κώστας 38 6 Τσομπάνης Λευτέρης 41 7 Μακρίδης Γιάννης 46 8 Ρήγας Χριστοφόρος 50 9 Μπουτσιούκης Θανάσης 54 10 Κυριακάκης Βασίλης 57 11 Γκόγκας Νίκος 68 12 Μπούμπας Γιώργος 76 13 Γαλεντερίδης Δημήτρης 78 […]

WOD 5 Heat 9 Results – Men

Athlete Time Ρήγας Χριστοφόρος (Crossfit Volos) 114 Πλεξίδας Κώστας (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 112 Γιανναδάκης Βαγγέλης (Booster Thessaloniki) 111 Ουζούνης Λάζαρος (Room Drama) 100 Ντεμίρης Μπάμπης (Independent) 100 Γιωτόπουλος Κώστας (Room Drama) 70 Τιάμαρος Γιώργος (UFC Thessaloniki) Not Participated Παντικίου Γιώργος (Fortius Koufalia) Not Participated

WOD 5 Heat 8 Results – Men

Athlete Reps Σαγκιρίδης Στάθης (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 113 Διακουράκης Κώστας (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 112 Σιταριώτης Θεόφιλος (Ikaros Thessaloniki) 110 Βούλγαρης Νίκος (HeartCore Thessaloniki) 100 Γιωτόπουλος Γιώργος (Room Drama) 50 Κακαμούκας Γιώργος (Independent) Not Participated Τσαπραντζής Θανάσης (Aris Underground) Not Participated

WOD 5 Heat 7 Results – Men

Athlete Score Τσομπάνης Λευτέρης (Machine Shop)  111 Ράδος Κώστας (Strength Box Serres)  100 Καραμανίδης Στέλιος (Booster Thessaloniki)  100 Κόλλιας Θεόφιλος (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 100 Μιχαηλίδης Παναγιώτης (IronCage Alexandroupoli)  90 Νεδέλκος Θοδωρής (Strength Box Serres)  80

WOD 5 Heat 6 Results – Men

Athlete Score Γκόγκας Νίκος (Strength Box Serres)  112 Κυριακάκης Βασίλης (IronCage) 111 Σταυριανίδης Ευγένιος (East Thessaloniki) 110 Μανταμαδιώτης Κώστας (Room Drama)  100 Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος (Aris underground) 90 Μπούμπας Σάκης (Strength Box Serres)  80

WOD 5 Heat 5 Men – Results

Athlete Score  Τσαπούτογλου Νίκολαος (Aris Underground)  112  Γίδαρης Γιώργος (Strength Box Serres) 112 Μακρίδης Γιάννης (HeartCore Thessaloniki) 111 Μπράμος Ναπολέων (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 110  Ράμμος Βλάσσης (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 100  Φέκας Ηλίας (Booster Thessaloniki) 90 Αλεξανδρόπουλος Αποστόλης (Strength Box Serres) 90

WOD 5 Heat 4 Results – Men

Athlete Score Μαλάκης Κώστας (Strength Box Serres) 111 Κατμαδάς Φάνης (Lab) 100 Καστρινός Δημήτρης (Strength Box Serres) 90 Ξερίδης Κώστας (HeartCore Thessaloniki) 90 Παπαδόπουλος Θάνος (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 90 Μπαλταδάκης Γιάννης (Room Drama) 80

WOD 5 Heat 3 Results – Men

Athlete Score Στυλιανού Κώστας (Strength Box Serres) 115 Μαυρίδης Ανδρέας (Strength Box Serres) 113 Γαλεντερίδης Δημήτρης (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 112 Γιαϊλίδης Γιώργος (Ikaros Thessaloniki) 112 Σιδερίδης Αγγελος (Booster Thessaloniki) 110 Μπαρμπούνης Άρης (East Thessaloniki) 110 Κόκκινος Νίκος (Independent) 100

WOD 5 Heat 2 Results – Men

Athlete Score Μπούμπας Γιώργος (Strength Box Serres) 114 Φελλάς Θανάσης (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 111 Μπουτσιούκης Θανάσης (Strength Box Serres) 110 Μπάρτζας Δημήτρης (Madness Box) 100 Αραμπατζής Βασίλης (Train for Life Serres) 100 Μπουρνατζής Λάζαρος (Train for Life Serres) 90 Μαλάκος Θανάσης (Aris Underground) 70

WOD 5 Heat 1 Results – Men

Athlete Score Μπουραντάς Αντώνης (Lab) 114 Σλίκας Γιώργος (Booster Thessaloniki) 100 Λιόλιος Κώστας (HeartCore Thessaloniki) 100 Ασλανίδης Αλέξανδρος (Room Drama) 90 Τραμουντάνας Στέφανος (Strength Box Serres) 80 Βουλτσίνι Δημήτρης (Strength Box Serres) 70 Μόρφης Άγγελος (IronCage Alexandroupoli) Not Participated