WOD 5 Women – Overall

Rank Athlete Time Points 1 Βαρβαρίγου Μαρία 67 1 2 Γιάντσιου Κατερίνα 66 2 3 Ιωαννίδου Αναστασία 64 3 4 Πουλίση Δάφνη 64 3 5 Μποστάνη Νικόλ 63 5 6 Σαριανίδου Νικόλ 62 6 7 Γεωργαντά Χρύσα 61 7 8 Γκεβοργκιάν Άννυ 61 7 9 Βαδράσκα Δέσποινα 55 9 10 Καλδαρίδου Κική 55 9 11 […]

Women Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Points 1 Γιάντσιου Κατερίνα 8 2 Ιωαννίδου Αναστασία 22 3 Μποστάνη Νικόλ 22 4 Τσεβρεντζή Θάλεια 23 5 Βαρβαρίγου Μαρία 25 6 Πουλίση Δάφνη 32 7 Γεωργαντά Χρύσα 32 8 Καπαντζάκη Αντωνία 38 9 Σαριανίδου Νικόλ 44 10 Λαγού Έλενα 45 11 Γκεβοργκιάν Άννυ 52 12 Καλδαρίδου Κική 52 13 Βαδράσκα Δέσποινα 57 […]

WOD 5 Heat 11 Results – Women

Athlete Score Βαρβαρίγου Μαρία (Ghetto Komotini) 67 Γιάντσιου Κατερίνα (Room Drama) 66 Πουλίση Δάφνη (Room Drama) 64 Γκεβοργκιάν Άννυ (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 61 Λαγού Έλενα (Strength Box Serres) 50 Παπουτσή Γεωργία (Room Drama) 45 Σταματιάδου Πηνελόπη (Machine Shop) Not Participated

WOD 5 Heat 10 Results – Women

Athlete Score Ιωαννίδου Αναστασία (Strength Box Serres) 64 Μποστάνη Νικόλ (Train for Life Serres) 63 Γεωργαντά Χρύσα (Room Drama) 61 Σαριανίδου Νικόλ (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 62 Βαδράσκα Δέσποινα (Aris Underground) 55 Καπαντζάκη Αντωνία (Room Drama) 55 Καλδαρίδου Κική (Cate’s Xanthi) 55 Τσεβρεντζή Θάλεια (HeartCore Thessaloniki) Not Participated

WOD 5 Overall – Men

Rank Athlete Score Points 1 Στυλιανού Κώστας 115 1 2 Μπουραντάς Αντώνης 114 2 3 Ρήγας Χριστοφόρος 114 2 4 Μπούμπας Γιώργος 114 2 5 Μαυρίδης Ανδρέας 113 5 6 Σαγκιρίδης Στάθης 113 5 7 Γιαϊλίδης Γιώργος 112 7 8 Διακουράκης Κώστας 112 7 9 Γκόγκας Νίκος 112 7 10 Γαλεντερίδης Δημήτρης 112 7 11 […]

Men Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Points 1 Στυλιανού Κώστας 5 2 Γιαϊλίδης Γιώργος 21 3 Μπουραντάς Αντώνης 33 4 Μαυρίδης Ανδρέας 38 5 Διακουράκης Κώστας 38 6 Τσομπάνης Λευτέρης 41 7 Μακρίδης Γιάννης 46 8 Ρήγας Χριστοφόρος 50 9 Μπουτσιούκης Θανάσης 54 10 Κυριακάκης Βασίλης 57 11 Γκόγκας Νίκος 68 12 Μπούμπας Γιώργος 76 13 Γαλεντερίδης Δημήτρης 78 […]

WOD 5 Heat 9 Results – Men

Athlete Time Ρήγας Χριστοφόρος (Crossfit Volos) 114 Πλεξίδας Κώστας (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 112 Γιανναδάκης Βαγγέλης (Booster Thessaloniki) 111 Ουζούνης Λάζαρος (Room Drama) 100 Ντεμίρης Μπάμπης (Independent) 100 Γιωτόπουλος Κώστας (Room Drama) 70 Τιάμαρος Γιώργος (UFC Thessaloniki) Not Participated Παντικίου Γιώργος (Fortius Koufalia) Not Participated

WOD 5 Heat 8 Results – Men

Athlete Reps Σαγκιρίδης Στάθης (IronCage Alexandroupoli) 113 Διακουράκης Κώστας (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 112 Σιταριώτης Θεόφιλος (Ikaros Thessaloniki) 110 Βούλγαρης Νίκος (HeartCore Thessaloniki) 100 Γιωτόπουλος Γιώργος (Room Drama) 50 Κακαμούκας Γιώργος (Independent) Not Participated Τσαπραντζής Θανάσης (Aris Underground) Not Participated

WOD 5 Heat 7 Results – Men

Athlete Score Τσομπάνης Λευτέρης (Machine Shop)  111 Ράδος Κώστας (Strength Box Serres)  100 Καραμανίδης Στέλιος (Booster Thessaloniki)  100 Κόλλιας Θεόφιλος (Grenade Gym Thessaloniki) 100 Μιχαηλίδης Παναγιώτης (IronCage Alexandroupoli)  90 Νεδέλκος Θοδωρής (Strength Box Serres)  80

WOD 5 Heat 6 Results – Men

Athlete Score Γκόγκας Νίκος (Strength Box Serres)  112 Κυριακάκης Βασίλης (IronCage) 111 Σταυριανίδης Ευγένιος (East Thessaloniki) 110 Μανταμαδιώτης Κώστας (Room Drama)  100 Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος (Aris underground) 90 Μπούμπας Σάκης (Strength Box Serres)  80